С У Д И Ј Е
 
Регионалне судије
 
Презиме
Име
Датум рођења
Адреса/место
Ранг судије
Благојевић Срђан   Лукићево Регионални
Бранков Кристина   Раковица Регионални
Влајковић Горан   Опово Регионални
Вранеш Даворин
1953
Нови Сад Регионални
Вуковић Цветко   Нови Сад Регионални
Гало Дејан   Зрењанин Регионални
Гађански Борислав
1953.
Зрењанин Регионални
Годар  Стипан
1937
Суботица Регионални
Драгојловић Анђелко
1959
Нови Сад Регионални
Дубовски Томислав   Бачка Паланка Регионални
Зобеница Иван   Стара Пазова Регионални
Игаз Ервин
1952
Кањижа Регионални
Игрижан Тибор   Српска Црнја Регионални
Ижак Бела
1938
Ратково Регионални
Јевтић Миодраг
Нови Сад Регионални
Јовановић Добривоје
1948
Панчево Регионални
Јовановић Славко   Вршац Регионални
Капелан  Милорад
1944
Вршац Регионални
Костадиновски Слободан
1955
Нови Сад Регионални
Костић Стефан   Вршац Регионални
Крижов Јан   Селенча Регионални
Куртовић Војислав
Бачки Грачац Регионални
Лалић Драган   Зрењанин Регионални
Ловре Рајко
1957
Ветерник Регионални
Малешев Ненад   Каћ Регионални
Мандић Момир   Чуруг Регионални
Машић Стеван   Пачир Регионални
Медар Жељко
1967
Нови Сад Регионални
Милаковић Цвијетин
1951
Суботица Регионални
Миливојевић Јасмина   Сомбор Регионални
Мијић Владимир   Баваниште Регионални
Миковић Маринко   Суботица Регионални
Милојчић Жељко   Вршац Регионални
Млинков Мирко   Суботица Регионални
Мујагић Рамо
1943
Нови Сад Регионални
Навратил Томислав
-
Врбас Регионални
Николић Горан   Качарево Регионални
Олах  Ференц
1955
Нови Сад Регионални
Петрекановић Мирослав   Бајмок/Београд Регионални
Попов Радован   Нови Кнежевац Регионални
Пезељ Новак   Сомбор Регионални
Рогановић Душко   Врбас Регионални
Самоловац Саша   Зрењанин Регионални
Селеш Амбруш
1941
Сента Регионални
Срђанов  Стеван
1961
Србобран Регионални
Станимировић Бошко   Алибунар Регионални
Стојановић Медар Марија   Нови Сад Регионални
Стојановић Радмило
1955
Београд Регионални
Стојановски Бранко   Алекса Шантић Регионални
Тадић Милета   Кула Регионални
Травица Роберт   Сомбор Регионални
Цветичанин  Јово
1947
Стара Пазова Регионални
Узелац Чедомир   Вршац Регионални
Чорба  Јанош
1959
Темерин Регионални
Шакић Симеон
1983
Мол Регионални