С У Д И Ј Е
 
Општинске судије
 
Презиме
Име
Датум рођења
Адреса
Ранг судије
Арновљев Иван   Нови Кнежевац Општински
Алавања Стеван
-
Станишић Општински
Алексић Звонимир
-
Ада Општински
Амиџић Горан   Буковац Општински
Арбутина Дејан
28.04.1974.
24210 Бајмок, Гајева 5 Општински
Бабић Душан
-
Српска Црња Општински
Бакалов Стеван
12.08.1961.
23000 Зрењанин, 4. Јули 22/21 Општински
Балабан Љубомир   Качарево Општински
Бала Карло
-
21000 Нови Сад Општински
Бановић Иван   Нови Сад Општински
Бартош Јано   Ковачица Општински
Бача Золтан   Бајша Општински
Бек - Зечев Марија
10.03.1952.
25000 Сомбор, Београдска 28 Општински
Бикицки Миладин   Сремска Каменица Општински
Благојевић Владимир   Алекса Шантић Општински
Блажић Недељко   Каћ Општински
Богдановић Драган
 
Ковин Општински
Боговић Тихомир   Зрењанин Општински
Бокан Јелена
16.06.1968.
21000 Нови Сад, С. Милетића 14 Општински
Боза  Бела
01.06.1952.
24340 Стара Моравица, Тополски пут 18 Општински
Бучкеи Киш Вендел
24.08.1960.
Кеви (Сента) 4. реон 10 Општински
Величковски Томислав   Качарево Општински
Вељковић Војислав   Нови Сад Општински
Вујадинов Зоран   Александрово Општински
Вукобратовић Душан
-
Растина Општински
Вуковић Јован
20.01.1937.
22330 Нова Пазова, Цара Душана 13 Општински
Вучинић Миленко
-
Липар Општински
Гагић Алмир   Нови Сад Општински
Гајчин Синиша   Апатин Општински
Гатарић Мирјана   Чуруг Општински
Гламузина Јурица   Сомбор Општински
Граховац Горан   Нови Сад Општински
Грбић Зоран     Општински
Грковић Славко
-
24000 Суботица Општински
Гушић Војислав   Врдник Општински
Даниловић Небојша   Шид Општински
Дивнић Милош
-
Растина Општински
Димитров Радомир   Нови Кнежевац Општински
Дулуж Тибериу   Гребенац Општински
Ђорђевић Горан   Бела Црква Општински
Елез Вукашин
-
Растина Општински
Ећим Предраг   Српска Црња Општински
Жакула Будимир   Растина Општински
Жежељ Далибор   Нови Бановци Општински
Живојновић Ненад   Бела Црква Општински
Живковић Милан   Банатско Ново Село Општински
Зарић Миливој   Јазак Општински
Зарин Давид   Зрењанин Општински
Иличић Мирко
04.10.1954.
23272 Нови Бечеј, Миливоја Калезића 3 Општински
Исаков Радица   Ченеј Општински
Ивановић Љубомир   Беочин Општински
Јанчикин Светозар
1951
Суботица Општински
Јелисавац  Мирослав
16.02.1952.
22300 Стара Пазова, Змај Јовина 72 Општински
Јованов Владимир
-
Зрењанин Општински
Јотић Владимир   Сомбор Општински
Јурчак Андраш
14.07.1974.
Чока, М. Тита 98 Општински
Јуришић Петар
20.04.1950.
25230 Кула, Змај Јовина 2 Општински
Јухас Александар   Нови Бечеј Општински
Калмар  Роберт
11.10.1963.
Ботараш (Сента) 4. реон 34. Општински
Кањух Владимир   Нови Сад Општински
Кнежевић Јанко
-
Бачки Брег Општински
Ковач Марија
12.07.1959.
24352 Торњош Општински
Ковач Калиц Шандор   Стари Жедник Општински
Ковачевић Владимир
-
Младеново Општински
Ковачевић Драгиша   Рума Општински
Ковачевић Игор   Ченеј Општински
Ковачевић Мићо   Каћ Општински
Ковачевић Саватије   Бачка Топола Општински
Комароми Шандор
15.01.1962.
24321 Мали Иђош, Петефи 16 Општински
Кошпенда Јосип
1950
Бачка Топола Општински
Кљештан Раде
-
Бачко Добро Поље Општински
Крачунов Божидар   Ковачица Општински
Крејић Игор
-
21000 Нови Сад Општински
Лањи Ласло
-
24000 Суботица Општински
Ленђел Ласло
13.08.1968.
24400 Сента, Топартска 32 Општински
Леринц Ласло
28.09.1957.
24352 Торњош, 4. реон 62 Општински
Левнајић Павле
17. 03. 
23217 В. Ливаде, Лењинова 45 Општински
Лилиом Имре
-
24000 Суботица Општински
Линка Ласло
02.11.1954.
24321 Мали Иђош, Ударничка 34 Општински
Литричин Јован   Зрењанин Општински
Лукач Золтан
1965
Бајмок Општински
Мазак Иштван
-
Бездан Општински
Мајсторац Зоран
-
БП Село Општински
Малајмаре Василије   Гај Општински
Мамужић Мирко
1946
Суботица Општински
Марчетић Гојко
1948
22304 Н. Бановци Општински
Марковић Срђан   Ратково Општински
Мартинек Бенјамин Дебељача Општински
Мештер Роберт
-
24000 Суботица Општински
Миклош Адел   Гунарош Општински
Милаш Стеван 
29.09.1954.
22300 Стара Пазова, Змај Јовина 5 Општински
Миливојевић Јелена   Сомбор Општински
Миливојевић Милица   Сомбор Општински
Миловић Милан   Зрењанин Општински
Милуровић Урош
04.05.1977.
24000 Суботица, Трг Цара Јована Ненада 6/4 Општински
Милојковић Јован   Ковин Општински
Миљановић Радиша   Лукићево Општински
Миљковић Зоран
06.09.1968.
24321 Мали Иђош, Б. Кидрича 40 Општински
Моравчевић Маринко   Ветерник Општински
Мрзић  Бранко
18.05.1951.
24420 Кањижа, М. Тита 4 Општински
Мушицки Живан
10.10.1950.
21000 Нови Сад, Бул. КраЉа Петра Првог 23 Општински
Нађ Јожеф   Будисава Општински
Нађ Хеђеши Балинд   Таванкут/Суботица Општински
Немањић Зоран Житиште Општински
Николић Горан   Качарево Општински
Николић Љубинко   Панчево Општински
Николић Миливој   Вајска Општински
Новак Ласло
1957
24400 Сента Општински
Олејар Роберт   Шид Општински
Оњин Бранко
1951
Зрењанин Општински
Орчик Иштван   Гунарош Општински
Панчић Горан
01.04.1961.
Каравуково, Железничка 8 Општински
Павић Миле   Врдник Општински
Пешић Зоран Оџаци Општински
Пејић Милош   Шид Општински
Петровић Данијела   Чуруг Општински
Петровић Јован   Александрово Општински
Петровић Татјана   Нови Сад Општински
Печник Павел   Селенча Општински
Пинтер Златко   Суботица Општински
Пири  Бела
28.05.1948.
24430 Ада, 7. јула 42/а Општински
Повић Милан   Банатски Карловац Општински
Попадић  Ђоко
17.12.1947.
21000 Нови Сад, Браће Поповић 12 Општински
Попглигорин Милан   Србобран Општински
Попов Синиша   Нови Сад Општински
Продановић Радивој   Рума Општински
Радивојевић Живко   Шимановци Општински
Радујковић Радован   Нови Сад Општински
Раонић Владица
-
Сивац Општински
Рапаић Милан   Бачки Брег Општински
Рафа Атила
-
21000 Нови Сад Општински
Рац Бела
-
Ада Општински
Рикаловић Зоран   Зрењанин Општински
Савин  Душан
01.01.1949. 
21216 НадаЉ, Милетићева 26 Општински
Скоко Милан
12.10.1948.
22304 Н. Пазова Општински
Смиљанић Стевица   Адашевци Општински
Сокић Драгомир Сивац Општински
Соколовић Миша   Старчево Општински
Стајић Иванов Љиљана   Тител Општински
Станковић Иван   Оџаци Општински
Станковић Јелена   Стари Бановци Општински
Станојевић Славко
19.01.1954.
21000 Нови Сад Општински
Стјепановић Игор   Черевић Општински
Стојадинов Светлана   Зрењанин Општински
Стојадинов Живан   Томашевац Општински
Стојановић Раде   Нови Сад Општински
Субашић Жарко
12.06.1979.
24000 Суботица, Браће Радића 13 Општински
Сумпер Мирослав
-
25000 Сомбор/Растина Општински
Танасковић Зоран   Бела Црква Општински
Такач Иван   Змајево Општински
Такач Томислав   Нови Сад/Пачир Општински
Тасић Зоран   Гудурица Општински
Тасковић Миодраг
27.09.1956.
21000 Нови Сад, Јанка Чмелика Општински
Терзић Љубиша
-
21411 Бегеч Општински
Тешић Драган   Рума Општински
Титин Миодраг
28.01.1948.
23300 Кикинда, Србобранска 11 Општински
Тот Петер
02.12.1963.
24321 Мали Иђош, Вука Караџића 22 Општински
Трајковић Ненад   Батајница Општински
Трајковић Велибор   Бечеј Општински
Тривуновић Јелена   Футог Општински
Тривуновић Весна   Футог Општински
Узелац Ива Вршац Општински
Фаркаш Тибор
05.08.1969.
Кањижа, Босанска бб Општински
Фаћол Иштван   Суботица Општински
Фејса Габор   Куцура Општински
Хлпка Ондреј   Гложан Општински
Ћевизовић Југослав   Апатин Општински
Шапоња Владимир   Ковин Општински
Шијан Димитрије   Нови Бечеј Општински
Шимон Золтан
31.05.1962.
24352 Торњош, Е. Кардеља 10 Општински
Шимоњи Золтан
28.01.1960.
24400 Сента, М. Тита 3 Општински
Шевердија Владо   Вршац Општински
Шкумпија Јонел   Локве Општински
Штефан Јонел   Локве Општински