Organizer(s) | : Sahovski savez Vojvodine |
Tournament Director | : Kopanja Miroslav (938882) |
Chief Arbiter | : NA Milicevic Petar (941166) |
Town | : several |
Date | : 2014/05/11 To 2014/10/05 |
Round 10 on 2014/09/28 at 10.00 | |||||||
10.1 | 1 | Sremac Vojka | 4½ - 3½ | 10 | Radnicki Sid | ||
1 | IM | Radulovic Dragan B | 2261 | ½ : ½ | Martic Dusan | 1887 | |
2 | Lazic Ljubomir | 1965 | ½ : ½ | Herceg Zvonko | 2131 | ||
3 | Okilj Nevenko | 2146 | ½ : ½ | Olejar Robert | 0 | ||
4 | Vukovic Jovan | 1972 | 1 : 0 | Pejic Radoslav | 1789 | ||
5 | Repajic Dragoljub | 0 | ½ : ½ | Radujkovic Radovan | 0 | ||
6 | Nikolin Vladimir | 1804 | ½ : ½ | Anticevic Marko | 0 | ||
7 | Crnobrnja Dragana | 1507 | 1 : 0 | Vasiljevic Tijana | 0 | ||
8 | Okilj Tigran | 2156 | 0 : 1 | Matovic Mihajlo Z | 2032 | ||
10.2 | 2 | Sloga Indjija | 4 - 4 | 9 | Banostor | ||
1 | Labus Vladislav | 2021 | 0 : 1 | FM | Stojkovic Miroljub | 2226 | |
2 | Kovacevic Andrija | 0 | 0 : 1 | FM | Djacanin Goran | 2212 | |
3 | Petrusic Velimir | 2111 | ½ : ½ | Topalovic Dragan | 1989 | ||
4 | Mandic Milenko | 2032 | ½ : ½ | Nikolic Predrag N | 2034 | ||
5 | Perovic Branko | 2044 | ½ : ½ | Acimovic Djordje | 1875 | ||
6 | Sinadinovic Bojan | 0 | 1 : 0 | Jovicevic Milutin | 0 | ||
7 | Mrmos Sanja | 0 | ½ : ½ | Petrovic Tatjana | 0 | ||
8 | Stanisic Nikola | 0 | 1 : 0 | Petrovic Vanja | 0 | ||
10.3 | 3 | Car Uros Jazak | 4 - 4 | 8 | LSK Lacarak | ||
1 | Jovanovic Radoslav | 2212 | ½ : ½ | Markovic Zoran M | 2081 | ||
2 | Radonic Stevan | 1985 | ½ : ½ | Varmedja Petar | 0 | ||
3 | Milosevic Dragan S | 1977 | ½ : ½ | Seik Petar | 0 | ||
4 | Jovanovic Sava | 1920 | ½ : ½ | Stojkovic Rajko | 0 | ||
5 | Zaric Mile | 0 | 0 : 1 | Loncarevic Zoran | 2074 | ||
6 | Majstorovic Djordje | 0 | ½ : ½ | Markovic Zoran D | 1955 | ||
7 | Trivunovic Vesna | 2001 | 1 : 0 | Mastrapovic Danica | 0 | ||
8 | Radojcic Nikola | 0 | ½ : ½ | Zubac Aleksa | 0 | ||
10.4 | 4 | Podunavac Belegis | 3½ - 4½ | 7 | Sremac Cerevic | ||
1 | Rastovic Milos | 2044 | ½ : ½ | Kuzmanovic Stevan | 1978 | ||
2 | Djurdjevic Petar M | 2170 | 0 : 1 | Stjepanovic Nenad | 1986 | ||
3 | Tadic Tomislav | 1990 | 0 : 1 | Veselica Nedeljko | 2084 | ||
4 | Domonji Martin | 1998 | 1 : 0 | Mirkovic Bogdan | 0 | ||
5 | Verencevic Milan | 1934 | 1 : 0 | Germanovic Kosta | 0 | ||
6 | Mitrovic Dragan S | 1887 | 0 : 1 | Horota Mirko | 1960 | ||
7 | Vidojevic Jovana | 0 | ½ : ½ | Horota Mira | 0 | ||
8 | Verencevic Aleksandar | 1801 | ½ : ½ | Delic Jovan | 1684 | ||
10.5 | 5 | Cement Beocin | 4 - 4 | 6 | Banovci Dunav | ||
1 | FM | Ujhazi Ivan | 2236 | 0 : 1 | IM | Sekulic Dusan | 2304 |
2 | Pongrasic Nikola | 0 | 0 : 1 | FM | Azaric Slavko | 2302 | |
3 | Kovacevic Goran B | 2116 | 1 : 0 | Jovanovic Slobodan E | 1875 | ||
4 | Puskas Tihomir | 1972 | ½ : ½ | Jovanovic Miroslav T | 2011 | ||
5 | Ostojin Dragan | 2156 | ½ : ½ | Moldovanovic Dragan | 2012 | ||
6 | Barac Zdenko | 0 | ½ : ½ | Stankovic Milos M | 1498 | ||
7 | Macet Jelena | 0 | ½ : ½ | Stankovic Jelena | 0 | ||
8 | Milinkovic Mitar | 1564 | 1 : 0 | Grcic Tamara | 0 |
This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com