Organizer(s) | : Sahovski savez Vojvodine i Sahovski savez Subotice |
Tournament Director | : Danko Bokan |
Chief Arbiter | : IA Brindza Istvan (922765) |
Arbiter | : NA Veljovic Zimonjic Jasmina (953024) |
Town | : Subotica i razna mesta na severu Backe |
Date | : 2014/05/11 To 2014/09/28 |
Round 9 on 2014/09/28 at 10.00 | |||||||
9.1 | 5 | "MILOS RAKIC" Ratkovo | 2½ - 5½ | 10 | "ELEKTROVOJVODINA" Subotica | ||
1 | MK | Markovic Zvezdan | 2087 | 0 : 1 | MK | Gabric Goran | 2142 |
2 | MK | Markovic Srdjan | 2076 | 0 : 1 | MK | Jovanovic Milan B | 1951 |
3 | MK | Ivancic Milosav | 2054 | 0 : 1 | MK | Grkovic Konstantin | 1998 |
4 | II | Kovacevic Branko | 1865 | ½ : ½ | II | Takacs Tibor | 1976 |
5 | MK | Kovacevic Milorad Mi | 1885 | ½ : ½ | MK | Liliom Imre | 1952 |
6 | Djordjevic Milan Br | 0 | ½ : ½ | MK | Mester Robert | 1934 | |
7 | MK | Mladenovic Svetislav | 1951 | ½ : ½ | II | Bosnjak Slobodan | 1848 |
8 | III | Knezevic Petar | 0 | ½ : ½ | III | Engi Igor | 1641 |
9.2 | 6 | "ZAKI JOZEF" Stara Moravica | 6 - 2 | 4 | "KARAVUKOVO" Karavukovo | ||
1 | FM | Pardic Oliver | 2222 | 1 : 0 | Mitrovic Jovan | 0 | |
2 | MK | Kovac Zoltan | 2041 | ½ : ½ | I | Jakovljevic Dragan | 2045 |
3 | MK | Szabados Karoly | 2122 | 1 : 0 | II | Macura Radoslav | 0 |
4 | MK | Geller Sandor | 2017 | 1 : 0 | Djordjevic Uros | 0 | |
5 | MK | Varjas Sandor | 2047 | ½ : ½ | I | Bogdanovic Dragan V | 0 |
6 | MK | Toth Matyas | 2093 | 0 : 1 | MK | Stajic Miloje | 2166 |
7 | MK | Kosa Jeno | 2106 | 1 : 0 | II | Kalic Milan | 0 |
8 | I | Szabo Nikita | 1649 | + : - | - | ||
9.3 | 7 | "MLADOST" Odzaci | 2 - 6 | 3 | "BTSK" Backa Topola | ||
1 | IV | Stankovic Ivan M | 2034 | 0 : 1 | MK | Pajzer Istvan | 2087 |
2 | MK | Milenkovic Stojko | 2091 | 0 : 1 | I | Vadoc Karolj | 1925 |
3 | MK | Sipka Mladen | 1937 | 1 : 0 | MK | Tomik Lajos | 2056 |
4 | Jovanovic Miodrag | 0 | 0 : 1 | MK | Janjusevic Branislav | 1917 | |
5 | MK | Ljubisavljevic Stevan | 2116 | ½ : ½ | MK | Rozsa Jozsef | 1869 |
6 | I | Pesic Zoran S | 1996 | 0 : 1 | I | Jelovac Ivko | 1930 |
7 | I | Cvetkovic Dusan | 1796 | ½ : ½ | I | Tomik Ferenc | 0 |
8 | Ljubisavljevic Marko S | 0 | 0 : 1 | Borjanovic Jovan | 0 | ||
9.4 | 8 | "PANONIJA" Panonija | 4 - 4 | 2 | "PENZIONER" Subotica | ||
1 | MK | Tovilovic Milomir | 2250 | 1 : 0 | FM | Meszaros Bela | 2227 |
2 | MK | Tesic Zarko | 2011 | 0 : 1 | NM | Mamuzic Mirko | 2234 |
3 | MK | Radovic Jovica | 2059 | 1 : 0 | MK | Sedlak Ivan | 2119 |
4 | III | Bazdar Nemanja | 1739 | 0 : 1 | MK | Maravic Milorad | 2140 |
5 | MK | Ostojic Miljan | 2197 | ½ : ½ | FM | Scepanovic Labud | 2140 |
6 | MK | Guzina Rajko | 2004 | 0 : 1 | Crnkovic Pavle | 0 | |
7 | MK | Matko Zeljko | 1868 | ½ : ½ | MK | Mandovic Mirko | 1979 |
8 | IV | Radovic Perisa | 1873 | 1 : 0 | II | Belic Aleksandar | 1748 |
9.5 | 9 | "RAVANGRADSKE AJKULE"Sombor | 5 - 3 | 1 | "ADA" Ada | ||
1 | MK | Pezelj Sinisa | 2227 | ½ : ½ | MK | Nagymelykuti Istvan | 2101 |
2 | MK | Milojcic Zoran | 2158 | 0 : 1 | MK | Vilagos Nandor | 2090 |
3 | MK | Kurcubic Drago | 2050 | 1 : 0 | MK | Nyilas Laszlo | 1821 |
4 | MK | Skrobonja Sinisa | 1882 | 0 : 1 | MK | Solymosi Andras | 1868 |
5 | I | Scekic Vladimir | 1968 | 1 : 0 | MK | Tot Zoltan M | 1997 |
6 | MK | Zivanovic Nikola | 1939 | 1 : 0 | MK | Racz Bela | 1799 |
7 | Sadovski Nemana | 1932 | 1 : 0 | MK | Sakac Elemer | 1793 | |
8 | II | Smit Ivana | 1692 | ½ : ½ | III | Vilagos Emil | 1687 |
This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com