|
Round 1 on 2014/05/11 at 10:00 |
No. |
SNo. |
Team |
Res. |
Team |
SNo. |
1 |
1 |
"ADA" Ada |
5½ - 2½ |
"ELEKTROVOJVODINA" Subotica |
10 |
2 |
2 |
"PENZIONER" Subotica |
5½ - 2½ |
"RAVANGRADSKE AJKULE"Sombor |
9 |
3 |
3 |
"BTSK" Backa Topola |
5 - 3 |
"PANONIJA" Panonija |
8 |
4 |
4 |
"KARAVUKOVO" Karavukovo |
2 - 6 |
"MLADOST" Odzaci |
7 |
5 |
5 |
"MILOS RAKIC" Ratkovo |
3 - 5 |
"ZAKI JOZEF" Stara Moravica |
6 |
|
Round 2 on 2014/05/18 at 10:00 |
No. |
SNo. |
Team |
Res. |
Team |
SNo. |
1 |
10 |
"ELEKTROVOJVODINA" Subotica |
2½ - 5½ |
"ZAKI JOZEF" Stara Moravica |
6 |
2 |
7 |
"MLADOST" Odzaci |
4½ - 3½ |
"MILOS RAKIC" Ratkovo |
5 |
3 |
8 |
"PANONIJA" Panonija |
4½ - 3½ |
"KARAVUKOVO" Karavukovo |
4 |
4 |
9 |
"RAVANGRADSKE AJKULE"Sombor |
6 - 2 |
"BTSK" Backa Topola |
3 |
5 |
1 |
"ADA" Ada |
2 - 6 |
"PENZIONER" Subotica |
2 |
|
Round 3 on 2014/05/25 at 10.00 |
No. |
SNo. |
Team |
Res. |
Team |
SNo. |
1 |
2 |
"PENZIONER" Subotica |
5 - 3 |
"ELEKTROVOJVODINA" Subotica |
10 |
2 |
3 |
"BTSK" Backa Topola |
3½ - 4½ |
"ADA" Ada |
1 |
3 |
4 |
"KARAVUKOVO" Karavukovo |
2½ - 5½ |
"RAVANGRADSKE AJKULE"Sombor |
9 |
4 |
5 |
"MILOS RAKIC" Ratkovo |
3 - 5 |
"PANONIJA" Panonija |
8 |
5 |
6 |
"ZAKI JOZEF" Stara Moravica |
5 - 3 |
"MLADOST" Odzaci |
7 |
|
Round 4 on 2014/06/01 at 10.00 |
No. |
SNo. |
Team |
Res. |
Team |
SNo. |
1 |
10 |
"ELEKTROVOJVODINA" Subotica |
2 - 6 |
"MLADOST" Odzaci |
7 |
2 |
8 |
"PANONIJA" Panonija |
4½ - 3½ |
"ZAKI JOZEF" Stara Moravica |
6 |
3 |
9 |
"RAVANGRADSKE AJKULE"Sombor |
4½ - 3½ |
"MILOS RAKIC" Ratkovo |
5 |
4 |
1 |
"ADA" Ada |
5½ - 2½ |
"KARAVUKOVO" Karavukovo |
4 |
5 |
2 |
"PENZIONER" Subotica |
6 - 2 |
"BTSK" Backa Topola |
3 |
|
Round 5 on 2014/06/08 at 10.00 |
No. |
SNo. |
Team |
Res. |
Team |
SNo. |
1 |
3 |
"BTSK" Backa Topola |
4½ - 3½ |
"ELEKTROVOJVODINA" Subotica |
10 |
2 |
4 |
"KARAVUKOVO" Karavukovo |
2½ - 5½ |
"PENZIONER" Subotica |
2 |
3 |
5 |
"MILOS RAKIC" Ratkovo |
6 - 2 |
"ADA" Ada |
1 |
4 |
6 |
"ZAKI JOZEF" Stara Moravica |
5 - 3 |
"RAVANGRADSKE AJKULE"Sombor |
9 |
5 |
7 |
"MLADOST" Odzaci |
3½ - 4½ |
"PANONIJA" Panonija |
8 |
|
Round 6 on 2014/09/07 at 10.00 |
No. |
SNo. |
Team |
Res. |
Team |
SNo. |
1 |
10 |
"ELEKTROVOJVODINA" Subotica |
5½ - 2½ |
"PANONIJA" Panonija |
8 |
2 |
9 |
"RAVANGRADSKE AJKULE"Sombor |
4½ - 3½ |
"MLADOST" Odzaci |
7 |
3 |
1 |
"ADA" Ada |
2 - 6 |
"ZAKI JOZEF" Stara Moravica |
6 |
4 |
2 |
"PENZIONER" Subotica |
7½ - ½ |
"MILOS RAKIC" Ratkovo |
5 |
5 |
3 |
"BTSK" Backa Topola |
4 - 4 |
"KARAVUKOVO" Karavukovo |
4 |
|
Round 7 on 2014/09/14 at 10.00 |
No. |
SNo. |
Team |
Res. |
Team |
SNo. |
1 |
4 |
"KARAVUKOVO" Karavukovo |
4 - 4 |
"ELEKTROVOJVODINA" Subotica |
10 |
2 |
5 |
"MILOS RAKIC" Ratkovo |
5 - 3 |
"BTSK" Backa Topola |
3 |
3 |
6 |
"ZAKI JOZEF" Stara Moravica |
4 - 4 |
"PENZIONER" Subotica |
2 |
4 |
7 |
"MLADOST" Odzaci |
1 - 7 |
"ADA" Ada |
1 |
5 |
8 |
"PANONIJA" Panonija |
5 - 3 |
"RAVANGRADSKE AJKULE"Sombor |
9 |
|
Round 8 on 2014/09/21 at 10.00 |
No. |
SNo. |
Team |
Res. |
Team |
SNo. |
1 |
10 |
"ELEKTROVOJVODINA" Subotica |
1½ - 6½ |
"RAVANGRADSKE AJKULE"Sombor |
9 |
2 |
1 |
"ADA" Ada |
6½ - 1½ |
"PANONIJA" Panonija |
8 |
3 |
2 |
"PENZIONER" Subotica |
6½ - 1½ |
"MLADOST" Odzaci |
7 |
4 |
3 |
"BTSK" Backa Topola |
4½ - 3½ |
"ZAKI JOZEF" Stara Moravica |
6 |
5 |
4 |
"KARAVUKOVO" Karavukovo |
3 - 5 |
"MILOS RAKIC" Ratkovo |
5 |
|
Round 9 on 2014/09/28 at 10.00 |
No. |
SNo. |
Team |
Res. |
Team |
SNo. |
1 |
5 |
"MILOS RAKIC" Ratkovo |
2½ - 5½ |
"ELEKTROVOJVODINA" Subotica |
10 |
2 |
6 |
"ZAKI JOZEF" Stara Moravica |
6 - 2 |
"KARAVUKOVO" Karavukovo |
4 |
3 |
7 |
"MLADOST" Odzaci |
2 - 6 |
"BTSK" Backa Topola |
3 |
4 |
8 |
"PANONIJA" Panonija |
4 - 4 |
"PENZIONER" Subotica |
2 |
5 |
9 |
"RAVANGRADSKE AJKULE"Sombor |
5 - 3 |
"ADA" Ada |
1 |