Organizer(s) | : Sahovski savez Vojvodine |
Tournament Director | : Kopanja Miroslav (938882) |
Chief Arbiter | : IA Miladinov Milan (909793) |
Arbiter | : NA Milicevic Petar (941166) |
Town | : several |
Date | : 2014/05/11 To 2014/09/28 |
Round 6 on 2014/09/07 at 10.00 | |||||||
6.1 | 10 | Titel | 3 - 5 | 8 | Temerin | ||
1 | Petrovic Predrag | 2162 | 0 : 1 | FM | Vuckovic Aleksandar | 2316 | |
2 | Gagovic Zdravko | 2086 | 0 : 1 | Kovacic Vlastimir | 2153 | ||
3 | Soro Vladimir | 2042 | 1 : 0 | Todic Miroslav | 1977 | ||
4 | Vukadinovic Radovan | 1878 | 0 : 1 | Markovic Radomir | 2138 | ||
5 | Zakic Dragan | 2039 | ½ : ½ | Gagic Milan | 0 | ||
6 | Vasilic Dusko | 0 | ½ : ½ | Banjac Branimir | 1990 | ||
7 | Milenkovic Stanisa | 1972 | 1 : 0 | Vuckovic Zarko | 1784 | ||
8 | Prokin Stefan | 0 | 0 : 1 | Pajcin Lav | 0 | ||
6.2 | 9 | Selenca | 5 - 3 | 7 | Sajkas | ||
1 | Pecnik Pavel Jr | 2048 | + : - | Zolotic Ilija | 0 | ||
2 | Djurcjanski Zdeno | 0 | 1 : 0 | Babic Petar | 2128 | ||
3 | Mandac Jan | 0 | 1 : 0 | Kanazir Stevan | 1764 | ||
4 | Pecnik Pavel | 0 | 0 : 1 | Colic Radivoj | 0 | ||
5 | Nosal Stefan | 0 | 0 : 1 | Milinkov Vladislav | 1743 | ||
6 | Trusina Jan | 0 | ½ : ½ | Krkljus Zivan | 0 | ||
7 | Sljuka Jan | 0 | ½ : ½ | Stankic Djordje | 1768 | ||
8 | Bocka Denis | 0 | + : - | Zolotic Dusan | 0 | ||
6.3 | 1 | Mladost Bac Petrovac | 4½ - 3½ | 6 | SK 64 | ||
1 | Topoljski Pavel | 1976 | 1 : 0 | Omorjan Dejan | 1863 | ||
2 | FM | Rajak Luka | 2148 | 0 : 1 | Adamovic David | 1699 | |
3 | IM | Pucovski Miroslav | 2295 | + : - | - | ||
4 | Parnicki Zlatko | 2077 | 1 : 0 | Vojvodic Dragoljub | 2016 | ||
5 | Belanji Branislav | 1833 | 0 : 1 | Leskovac Aleksandar | 2018 | ||
6 | Marcok Pavel | 1904 | 0 : 1 | Stojanovic Branko | 0 | ||
7 | Cervenak Juraj | 0 | 1 : 0 | Stojanovic Goran A | 1988 | ||
8 | Majtan Miroslav | 1551 | ½ : ½ | Majstorovic Stefan | 1641 | ||
6.4 | 2 | Pravi Potez N Sad | 4½ - 3½ | 5 | Pion Becej | ||
1 | Morovic Kristijan | 0 | + : - | Acimov Radovan | 0 | ||
2 | Trajkovic Aleksandar | 2181 | 1 : 0 | Grabez Vojko | 2051 | ||
3 | Aleksic Aleksandar | 2030 | ½ : ½ | FM | Sirotanovic Obrad | 2220 | |
4 | Milovac Nemanja | 0 | 1 : 0 | Trajkovic Velibor | 1986 | ||
5 | Reljin Vuk | 0 | 1 : 0 | Lackovic Djuro | 0 | ||
6 | Stojkovic Nenad P | 2078 | 0 : 1 | Csuri Szilveszter | 1976 | ||
7 | Milosavac Miodrag | 1947 | 0 : 1 | Culum Milorad | 0 | ||
8 | Ostojic Dunja | 0 | 0 : 1 | Rajsli Andor | 1627 | ||
6.5 | 3 | Mladenovo | 3½ - 4½ | 4 | Sutjeska B D Polje | ||
1 | FM | Sebez Milos | 2253 | ½ : ½ | Navratil Tomislav | 2179 | |
2 | Dragic Jovan | 2120 | ½ : ½ | Feher Sinisa | 2196 | ||
3 | Matkovic Nikica | 2106 | ½ : ½ | Fejsa Gabor | 2130 | ||
4 | Trifunovic Djordje | 2048 | 1 : 0 | Knezevic Rodoljub | 2076 | ||
5 | Solaja Lazar | 1952 | 0 : 1 | Albijanic Vladimir | 2023 | ||
6 | Volarov Damir | 2126 | 1 : 0 | Malovic Bozidar | 2051 | ||
7 | Kovacevic Vladimir M | 1996 | 0 : 1 | Vasic Milivoj | 0 | ||
8 | Babic Aleksandar | 0 | 0 : 1 | Zarubica Lazar | 1522 |
This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com