Organizer(s) | : Sahovski Savez Vojvodine |
Tournament Director | : Bokan Danko (909424) |
Chief Arbiter | : NA Zoran Stanimirovic (951803) |
Arbiter | : NA Velibor Cirjanic (916552) |
Date | : 2014/05/11 To 2014/09/28 |
Round 8 on 2014/09/21 at 10.00h | |||||||
8.1 | 10 | ŠK "Sloga" Plandište | 3½ - 4½ | 9 | ŠK "Bora Ivkov" Ban novo selo | ||
1 | Petrovic Dusan K | 2193 | ½ : ½ | Milanovic Stanko | 2176 | ||
2 | Kerti Karci | 0 | 0 : 1 | Zegarac Vuk | 1870 | ||
3 | Varga Robert | 0 | ½ : ½ | Vasic Lazar | 2053 | ||
4 | Medic Nebojsa B | 0 | ½ : ½ | Biberja Kristijan | 2000 | ||
5 | Milunic Radivoj | 0 | ½ : ½ | Jedjini Pavel | 1936 | ||
6 | Janicijevski Radovan | 2122 | ½ : ½ | Vasic Zoran | 2060 | ||
7 | Miljkov Andjela | 0 | ½ : ½ | Vujkovic Milena | 0 | ||
8 | Pasula Emanuel | 0 | ½ : ½ | Gaspar Jovan | 0 | ||
8.2 | 1 | ŠK "Bora Kostic" Vršac | 3½ - 4½ | 8 | ŠK "Alibunar" Alibunar | ||
1 | FM | Djonin Bosko | 2295 | ½ : ½ | Zivku Djordje | 0 | |
2 | Bozic Stevan | 2224 | 0 : 1 | Stanimirovic Bosko | 1903 | ||
3 | Grujic Slavoljub | 0 | ½ : ½ | Romanovic Trajan | 2080 | ||
4 | Petrovic Lazar | 2118 | 1 : 0 | Anovic Lazar | 2157 | ||
5 | Karasi Svetislav | 2233 | 1 : 0 | Videkanic Milan | 2080 | ||
6 | Mitrovanov Djordje | 2114 | ½ : ½ | Ardeljan Jon | 2094 | ||
7 | - | - : + | Stanimirovic Marija | 1816 | |||
8 | Mrdja Uros | 0 | 0 : 1 | Horvat Nevena | 1731 | ||
8.3 | 2 | ŠK "PAŠK" Pancevo | 4½ - 3½ | 7 | ŠK "Kovacica" Kovacica | ||
1 | Bogdanovic Nenad | 2135 | 0 : 1 | Erski Dragan | 2132 | ||
2 | Djukic Radosav | 2001 | ½ : ½ | Kracunov Bozidar | 2017 | ||
3 | FM | Milanovic Slobodan | 2173 | 1 : 0 | Vladic Zarko | 0 | |
4 | Radevic Jovica | 2037 | 1 : 0 | Farkas Miso | 2063 | ||
5 | Skoro Nenad | 0 | ½ : ½ | Usjak Rastislav | 2105 | ||
6 | Skoro Svetozar | 1925 | 0 : 1 | Tomin Nenad | 1887 | ||
7 | Knezevic Ana | 0 | ½ : ½ | Tomin Ksenija | 2026 | ||
8 | Adamovic Miomir | 1478 | 1 : 0 | Tomas Andrej | 0 | ||
8.4 | 3 | ŠK "Radnicki" Kovin | 4 - 4 | 6 | ŠK "Buducnost" Ban Brestovac | ||
1 | Radjenovic Velimir | 2204 | ½ : ½ | Peric Nikola | 2048 | ||
2 | Vojinovic Sasa | 2047 | ½ : ½ | Nikolic Ljubinko | 0 | ||
3 | Mijic Vladimir A | 1869 | ½ : ½ | Sviracevic Zivko | 0 | ||
4 | Milojkovic Jovan | 0 | ½ : ½ | Kocka Borislav | 0 | ||
5 | Bekic Nebojsa | 2091 | ½ : ½ | Jankovic Ljubisa | 0 | ||
6 | Bukac Aurel | 0 | ½ : ½ | Mandalinic Sava | 0 | ||
7 | Drobnjak Bojana | 0 | ½ : ½ | Jankovic Andrijana | 0 | ||
8 | Zepsa Dusan | 0 | ½ : ½ | Milutinov Aleksandra | 0 | ||
8.5 | 4 | ŠK "Jedinstvo" Kacarevo | 4 - 4 | 5 | ŠK "Unirea" Ritiševo | ||
1 | Balaban Ljubomir | 0 | ½ : ½ | FM | Kapelan Milorad | 2290 | |
2 | Cvejic Mihajlo | 1941 | ½ : ½ | Balan Georgije | 0 | ||
3 | Borkovic Zoran | 1973 | ½ : ½ | Ruzicic Darko | 0 | ||
4 | Stojanovski Goran | 1926 | ½ : ½ | Zurka Petru | 0 | ||
5 | Velickovski Tomislav | 0 | ½ : ½ | Voina Pau | 2056 | ||
6 | Tasevski Slave | 0 | ½ : ½ | Koza Jovan | 1995 | ||
7 | Sakic Dunja | 0 | ½ : ½ | Radulov Nevena | 0 | ||
8 | Ljutic Milos | 0 | ½ : ½ | Ilic Aleksandar V | 0 |
This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com