Organizer(s) | : Sahovski Savez Vojvodine |
Tournament Director | : Bokan Danko (909424) |
Chief Arbiter | : NA Zoran Stanimirovic (951803) |
Arbiter | : NA Velibor Cirjanic (916552) |
Date | : 2014/05/11 To 2014/09/28 |
Round 6 on 2014/09/07 at 10.00h | |||||||
6.1 | 10 | ŠK "Sloga" Plandište | 4½ - 3½ | 8 | ŠK "Alibunar" Alibunar | ||
1 | Petrovic Dusan K | 2193 | 0 : 1 | Stanimirovic Bosko | 1903 | ||
2 | Janicijevski Radovan | 2122 | 0 : 1 | Stanimirovic Marija | 1816 | ||
3 | Jovanovic Dusko | 2188 | 0 : 1 | Zivku Djordje | 0 | ||
4 | Vejnovic Vladimir | 1988 | ½ : ½ | Lalic Ivan-Vanja | 0 | ||
5 | Putnik Milan | 1738 | 1 : 0 | Marinkov Nikola | 1921 | ||
6 | Medic Nebojsa B | 0 | 1 : 0 | Vukosavljevic Dragomir | 0 | ||
7 | Miljkov Andjela | 0 | + : - | - | |||
8 | Pasula Emanuel | 0 | + : - | - | |||
6.2 | 9 | ŠK "Bora Ivkov" Ban novo selo | 5½ - 2½ | 7 | ŠK "Kovacica" Kovacica | ||
1 | Milanovic Stanko | 2176 | ½ : ½ | Vladic Zarko | 0 | ||
2 | Vasic Lazar | 2053 | ½ : ½ | Erski Dragan | 2132 | ||
3 | FM | Jovanovski Slobodan | 2317 | 1 : 0 | Luketa Milan | 2140 | |
4 | Biberja Kristijan | 2000 | ½ : ½ | Kracunov Bozidar | 2017 | ||
5 | Mik Aurel | 2050 | 1 : 0 | Usjak Rastislav | 2105 | ||
6 | Jedjini Pavel | 1936 | 1 : 0 | Farkas Miso | 2063 | ||
7 | Vujkovic Milena | 0 | 0 : 1 | Tomin Ksenija | 2026 | ||
8 | Zegarac Vuk | 1870 | 1 : 0 | Tomin Nenad | 1887 | ||
6.3 | 1 | ŠK "Bora Kostic" Vršac | 5 - 3 | 6 | ŠK "Buducnost" Ban Brestovac | ||
1 | FM | Djonin Bosko | 2295 | + : - | - | ||
2 | Stajic Petar | 2196 | 1 : 0 | Jankovic Ljubisa | 0 | ||
3 | Petrovic Lazar | 2118 | 1 : 0 | Peric Nikola | 2048 | ||
4 | Popov Zoran | 2116 | 1 : 0 | Nikolic Ljubinko | 0 | ||
5 | Karasi Svetislav | 2233 | 1 : 0 | Kocka Borislav | 0 | ||
6 | Uzelac Cedomir | 0 | 0 : 1 | Sviracevic Zivko | 0 | ||
7 | - | - : + | Jankovic Andrijana | 0 | |||
8 | Mrdja Uros | 0 | 0 : 1 | Milutinov Aleksandra | 0 | ||
6.4 | 2 | ŠK "PAŠK" Pancevo | 3½ - 4½ | 5 | ŠK "Unirea" Ritiševo | ||
1 | Bogdanovic Nenad | 2135 | 1 : 0 | FM | Kapelan Milorad | 2290 | |
2 | Djukic Radosav | 2001 | 1 : 0 | Rankov Petar | 2137 | ||
3 | FM | Milanovic Slobodan | 2173 | 1 : 0 | Jovanovic Slavko | 2060 | |
4 | Radevic Jovica | 2037 | 0 : 1 | Voina Pau | 2056 | ||
5 | Skoro Nenad | 0 | 0 : 1 | Koza Jovan | 1995 | ||
6 | Skoro Svetozar | 1925 | 0 : 1 | Zurka Petru | 0 | ||
7 | Knezevic Ana | 0 | - : + | Radulov Nevena | 0 | ||
8 | Adamovic Miomir | 1478 | ½ : ½ | Ilic Aleksandar V | 0 | ||
6.5 | 3 | ŠK "Radnicki" Kovin | 4½ - 3½ | 4 | ŠK "Jedinstvo" Kacarevo | ||
1 | Radjenovic Velimir | 2204 | 1 : 0 | Milovanovic Sladjan | 2026 | ||
2 | Milojkovic Jovan | 0 | ½ : ½ | Cvejic Mihajlo | 1941 | ||
3 | Bekic Nebojsa | 2091 | 1 : 0 | Borkovic Zoran | 1973 | ||
4 | Bukvic Milivoje | 0 | 0 : 1 | Stojanovski Goran | 1926 | ||
5 | Saponja Vladimir | 0 | 0 : 1 | Balaban Ljubomir | 0 | ||
6 | Mijic Vladimir A | 1869 | 1 : 0 | Ljutic Milos | 0 | ||
7 | Drobnjak Bojana | 0 | 1 : 0 | Sakic Dunja | 0 | ||
8 | Zepsa Dusan | 0 | 0 : 1 | Djuricic Luka | 0 |
This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com