Organizer(s) | : Sahovski savez Vojvodine |
Tournament Director | : Danko Bokan |
Chief Arbiter | : IA Brindza Istvan (922765) |
Town | : Razna mesta u Severnoj Backoj |
Date | : 2014/05/11 To 2014/09/28 |
Round 5 on 2014/06/08 at 10.00 | |||||||
5.1 | 4 | Omladinac Kucura | 4 - 4 | 2 | Polet Rastina | ||
1 | MK | Bala Karlo | 2203 | 0 : 1 | MK | Bolehradski Jovica | 2217 |
2 | MK | Lazor Vladimir | 2208 | ½ : ½ | MK | Gutovic Branislav | 2146 |
3 | MK | Peric Stevan | 2141 | 1 : 0 | I | Idjuski Ognjen | 1857 |
4 | MK | Popovic Goran | 2136 | ½ : ½ | MK | Sljukic Miodrag | 2177 |
5 | II | Tadic Nikola | 1994 | 1 : 0 | MK | Ivancevic Bozidar | 2118 |
6 | MK | Kolaric Gavra | 2036 | 1 : 0 | MK | Grba Ilija | 1941 |
7 | Solaja Mirjana | 1666 | 0 : 1 | Milivojevic Milica | 1645 | ||
8 | Joka Stevan | 1706 | 0 : 1 | MK | Vlahovic Ljubo | 1953 | |
5.2 | 5 | Hajduk Kula | 4 - 4 | 1 | Crvenka | ||
1 | MK | Sokic Dragomir | 2189 | ½ : ½ | MK | Vujovic Branislav | 2122 |
2 | MK | Major Jozef | 2082 | ½ : ½ | MK | Vojinovic Milan Dj | 2069 |
3 | I | Pavkov Nebojsa | 2006 | 0 : 1 | MK | Omerovic Muharem | 2046 |
4 | MK | Stajnfeld Mihajlo | 2176 | ½ : ½ | MK | Filipovic Dragoslav | 1987 |
5 | MK | Jurisic Petar M | 2113 | ½ : ½ | MK | Grubor Dragi | 2074 |
6 | I | Prekajac Tihomir | 1917 | 1 : 0 | Karalic Radovan | 1781 | |
7 | Bugarski Natasa | 0 | ½ : ½ | II | Madzgalj Jovana | 1874 | |
8 | III | Vig Andrej | 0 | ½ : ½ | Miljus Srdjan | 0 | |
5.3 | 6 | Radnicki Bajmok | 5 - 3 | 9 | Vrbas | ||
1 | MK | Petrekanovic Miroslav | 2099 | 1 : 0 | II | Naumov Aleksandar | 0 |
2 | FM | Miranovic Rajko | 2388 | 1 : 0 | I | Tunguz Dragan | 0 |
3 | MK | Horvat Stevica | 2051 | 0 : 1 | MK | Zlatic Milan | 2153 |
4 | FM | Jotic Vladimir | 2350 | 1 : 0 | MK | Baletic Velimir | 2190 |
5 | MK | Sente Damir | 2108 | 1 : 0 | II | Naumov Milan | 0 |
6 | MK | Maravic Zdravko | 2102 | 0 : 1 | MK | Masal Mladen | 0 |
7 | I | Radulovic Milka | 0 | 1 : 0 | Matijasevic Radojka | 0 | |
8 | IV | Knezevic Bojan V | 1599 | 0 : 1 | III | Kupusovic Jovan | 0 |
5.4 | 7 | Prigrevica | 4 - 4 | 8 | Vulkan Protektor | ||
1 | MK | Ristovski Branislav | 2219 | 0 : 1 | MK | Obradovic Milan | 2259 |
2 | MK | Vladisavljevic Nenad | 2166 | ½ : ½ | MK | Andabaka Zeljko | 2106 |
3 | MK | Stojanovic Andrej | 2150 | 1 : 0 | MK | Ozegovic Ilija | 0 |
4 | Ostojic Aleksandar | 2095 | 0 : 1 | MK | Opacic Alexandar | 2111 | |
5 | MK | Pavlovic Zoran C | 2129 | ½ : ½ | MK | Medic Milan | 1933 |
6 | Serdar Nino | 2018 | 0 : 1 | I | Deze Tibor | 1917 | |
7 | II | Gajcin Marina | 1901 | + : - | - | ||
8 | Gajcin Jasmina | 1863 | 1 : 0 | II | Stankovic Zvezdana | 1538 |
This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
Details on this tournament can be found on http://chess-results.com