Round 10 on 2013/09/22 at 10.00 | |||||||
10.1 | 1 | Hajduk Beska | 4 - 4 | 10 | Podunavac Belegis | ||
1 | Curakovic Dragan | 2135 | ½ : ½ | Djurdjevic Petar M | 2159 | ||
2 | Mehandzic Georgije | 2100 | ½ : ½ | Mitrovic Dragan S | 1836 | ||
3 | Maricki Djordje | 2090 | ½ : ½ | Savic Milan | 0 | ||
4 | Okilj Nevenko | 2155 | ½ : ½ | Verencevic Milan | 1924 | ||
5 | Radic Slavko | 2087 | ½ : ½ | Domonji Martin | 1942 | ||
6 | Kovacevic Dusan | 0 | ½ : ½ | Tadic Tomislav | 1899 | ||
7 | Gavrilovic Milica | 0 | ½ : ½ | Vidojevic Jovana | 0 | ||
8 | Gavrilovic Branko | 0 | ½ : ½ | Verencevic Aleksandar | 0 | ||
10.2 | 2 | Cement Beocin | 4 - 4 | 9 | Sremac Vojka | ||
1 | FM | Ujhazi Ivan | 2222 | 1 : 0 | Kocijasevic Zivko | 1943 | |
2 | Kavaja Dusan | 2015 | ½ : ½ | Vukovic Jovan | 0 | ||
3 | Kovacevic Goran B | 2154 | 0 : 1 | Ivkovic Dragan B | 2024 | ||
4 | Ostojin Dragan | 2114 | ½ : ½ | Lazic Ljubomir | 1983 | ||
5 | Puskas Tihomir | 1965 | 1 : 0 | Cobanovic Ljubisa | 1873 | ||
6 | Milinkovic Mitar | 1584 | 0 : 1 | Grujic Miroslav | 1970 | ||
7 | Macet Jelena | 0 | 1 : 0 | Crnobrnja Dragana | 0 | ||
8 | Adamovic David | 1652 | 0 : 1 | Kovacevic Filip | 1741 | ||
10.3 | 3 | Radnicki Sid | - | 8 | Dunav Novi Slankamen | ||
1 | - | : | - | ||||
2 | - | : | - | ||||
3 | - | : | - | ||||
4 | - | : | - | ||||
5 | - | : | - | ||||
6 | - | : | - | ||||
7 | - | : | - | ||||
8 | - | : | - | ||||
10.4 | 4 | LSK Lacarak | 4 - 4 | 7 | Car Uros Jazak | ||
1 | Loncarevic Zoran | 2057 | ½ : ½ | Jovanovic Radoslav | 2212 | ||
2 | Markovic Zoran M | 2094 | ½ : ½ | Milosavac Ljubomir | 2142 | ||
3 | Markovic Zoran D | 1969 | ½ : ½ | Milicevic Zikica | 1954 | ||
4 | Juzbasic Vlado | 2147 | ½ : ½ | Milosevic Dragan S | 1980 | ||
5 | Skorupan Mirko | 0 | ½ : ½ | Milicevic Petar | 2017 | ||
6 | Stojkovic Rajko | 0 | ½ : ½ | Radonic Stevan | 1984 | ||
7 | Ceh Natasa | 0 | ½ : ½ | Trivunovic Vesna | 2001 | ||
8 | Zubac Aleksa | 0 | ½ : ½ | Radojcic Nikola | 0 | ||
10.5 | 5 | Banostor | 4 - 4 | 6 | Sloga Indjija | ||
1 | FM | Stojkovic Miroljub | 2230 | 1 : 0 | Petrusic Velimir | 2109 | |
2 | Lazic Dragan | 0 | ½ : ½ | Djordjevic Mitar | 2127 | ||
3 | Topalovic Dragan | 0 | ½ : ½ | Labus Vladislav | 2020 | ||
4 | Zivanic Dusan | 0 | ½ : ½ | Perovic Branko | 2053 | ||
5 | Acimovic Djordje | 1900 | 1 : 0 | Srdic Rajko | 0 | ||
6 | Jovicevic Milutin | 0 | 0 : 1 | Bakvic Zoran | 2030 | ||
7 | Petrovic Tatjana | 0 | ½ : ½ | Mrmos Sanja | 0 | ||
8 | Petrovic Vanja | 0 | 0 : 1 | Stanisic Nikola | 0 |
This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com