Round 1 on 2013/05/12 at 10.00 | |||||
No. | SNo. | Team | Res. | Team | SNo. |
1 | 2 | Cement Beocin | 6 - 2 | Borac Veliki Radinci | 11 |
2 | 3 | Radnicki Sid | 3½ - 4½ | Podunavac Belegis | 10 |
3 | 4 | LSK Lacarak | 3½ - 4½ | Sremac Vojka | 9 |
4 | 5 | Banostor | 4½ - 3½ | Dunav Novi Slankamen | 8 |
5 | 6 | Sloga Indjija | 4 - 4 | Car Uros Jazak | 7 |
6 | 1 | Hajduk Beska | 0 - | Bye | |
Round 2 on 2013/05/19 at 10.00 | |||||
No. | SNo. | Team | Res. | Team | SNo. |
1 | 8 | Dunav Novi Slankamen | 3 - 5 | Sloga Indjija | 6 |
2 | 9 | Sremac Vojka | 4½ - 3½ | Banostor | 5 |
3 | 10 | Podunavac Belegis | 7 - 1 | LSK Lacarak | 4 |
4 | 11 | Borac Veliki Radinci | 3½ - 4½ | Radnicki Sid | 3 |
5 | 1 | Hajduk Beska | 5 - 3 | Cement Beocin | 2 |
6 | 7 | Car Uros Jazak | 0 - | Bye | |
Round 3 on 2013/05/26 at 10.00 | |||||
No. | SNo. | Team | Res. | Team | SNo. |
1 | 3 | Radnicki Sid | 1½ - 6½ | Hajduk Beska | 1 |
2 | 4 | LSK Lacarak | 4½ - 3½ | Borac Veliki Radinci | 11 |
3 | 5 | Banostor | 3 - 5 | Podunavac Belegis | 10 |
4 | 6 | Sloga Indjija | 4 - 4 | Sremac Vojka | 9 |
5 | 7 | Car Uros Jazak | 4 - 4 | Dunav Novi Slankamen | 8 |
6 | 2 | Cement Beocin | 0 - | Bye | |
Round 4 on 2013/06/02 at 10.00 | |||||
No. | SNo. | Team | Res. | Team | SNo. |
1 | 9 | Sremac Vojka | 3 - 5 | Car Uros Jazak | 7 |
2 | 10 | Podunavac Belegis | 4 - 4 | Sloga Indjija | 6 |
3 | 11 | Borac Veliki Radinci | 3½ - 4½ | Banostor | 5 |
4 | 1 | Hajduk Beska | 5 - 3 | LSK Lacarak | 4 |
5 | 2 | Cement Beocin | 5½ - 2½ | Radnicki Sid | 3 |
6 | 8 | Dunav Novi Slankamen | 0 - | Bye | |
Round 5 on 2013/06/09 at 10.00 | |||||
No. | SNo. | Team | Res. | Team | SNo. |
1 | 4 | LSK Lacarak | 5 - 3 | Cement Beocin | 2 |
2 | 5 | Banostor | 3 - 5 | Hajduk Beska | 1 |
3 | 6 | Sloga Indjija | 4 - 4 | Borac Veliki Radinci | 11 |
4 | 7 | Car Uros Jazak | 5 - 3 | Podunavac Belegis | 10 |
5 | 8 | Dunav Novi Slankamen | 5 - 3 | Sremac Vojka | 9 |
6 | 3 | Radnicki Sid | 0 - | Bye | |
Round 6 on 2013/06/16 at 10.00 | |||||
No. | SNo. | Team | Res. | Team | SNo. |
1 | 10 | Podunavac Belegis | 6 - 2 | Dunav Novi Slankamen | 8 |
2 | 11 | Borac Veliki Radinci | 3 - 5 | Car Uros Jazak | 7 |
3 | 1 | Hajduk Beska | 5½ - 2½ | Sloga Indjija | 6 |
4 | 2 | Cement Beocin | 4 - 4 | Banostor | 5 |
5 | 3 | Radnicki Sid | 4 - 4 | LSK Lacarak | 4 |
6 | 9 | Sremac Vojka | 0 - | Bye | |
Round 7 on 2013/09/01 at 10.00 | |||||
No. | SNo. | Team | Res. | Team | SNo. |
1 | 5 | Banostor | 4 - 4 | Radnicki Sid | 3 |
2 | 6 | Sloga Indjija | 4 - 4 | Cement Beocin | 2 |
3 | 7 | Car Uros Jazak | 3 - 5 | Hajduk Beska | 1 |
4 | 8 | Dunav Novi Slankamen | 0 - 6 | Borac Veliki Radinci | 11 |
5 | 9 | Sremac Vojka | 4 - 4 | Podunavac Belegis | 10 |
6 | 4 | LSK Lacarak | 0 - | Bye | |
Round 8 on 2013/09/08 at 10.00 | |||||
No. | SNo. | Team | Res. | Team | SNo. |
1 | 11 | Borac Veliki Radinci | 3 - 5 | Sremac Vojka | 9 |
2 | 1 | Hajduk Beska | 6 - 0 | Dunav Novi Slankamen | 8 |
3 | 2 | Cement Beocin | 4 - 4 | Car Uros Jazak | 7 |
4 | 3 | Radnicki Sid | 4 - 4 | Sloga Indjija | 6 |
5 | 4 | LSK Lacarak | 4½ - 3½ | Banostor | 5 |
6 | 10 | Podunavac Belegis | 0 - | Bye | |
Round 9 on 2013/09/15 at 10.00 | |||||
No. | SNo. | Team | Res. | Team | SNo. |
1 | 6 | Sloga Indjija | 4½ - 3½ | LSK Lacarak | 4 |
2 | 7 | Car Uros Jazak | 3 - 5 | Radnicki Sid | 3 |
3 | 8 | Dunav Novi Slankamen | 0 - 6 | Cement Beocin | 2 |
4 | 9 | Sremac Vojka | 3½ - 4½ | Hajduk Beska | 1 |
5 | 10 | Podunavac Belegis | 6 - 2 | Borac Veliki Radinci | 11 |
6 | 5 | Banostor | 0 - | Bye | |
Round 10 on 2013/09/22 at 10.00 | |||||
No. | SNo. | Team | Res. | Team | SNo. |
1 | 1 | Hajduk Beska | 4 - 4 | Podunavac Belegis | 10 |
2 | 2 | Cement Beocin | 4 - 4 | Sremac Vojka | 9 |
3 | 3 | Radnicki Sid | 6 - 0 | Dunav Novi Slankamen | 8 |
4 | 4 | LSK Lacarak | 4 - 4 | Car Uros Jazak | 7 |
5 | 5 | Banostor | 4 - 4 | Sloga Indjija | 6 |
6 | 11 | Borac Veliki Radinci | 0 - | Bye | |
Round 11 on 2013/09/29 at 10.00 | |||||
No. | SNo. | Team | Res. | Team | SNo. |
1 | 7 | Car Uros Jazak | 4 - 4 | Banostor | 5 |
2 | 8 | Dunav Novi Slankamen | 0 - 6 | LSK Lacarak | 4 |
3 | 9 | Sremac Vojka | 5½ - 2½ | Radnicki Sid | 3 |
4 | 10 | Podunavac Belegis | 4 - 4 | Cement Beocin | 2 |
5 | 11 | Borac Veliki Radinci | 4 - 4 | Hajduk Beska | 1 |
6 | 6 | Sloga Indjija | 0 - | Bye |
This page was created by program Swiss-Manager
You find all details of this tournament on http://chess-results.com